2022 SG BOULOGNE (New 17.08)

 

  CONCOURS VAINQUEUR VIEUX/YEARLINGS JEUNES
17/04/2022 VENDEUIL (V/Y) V DUHAMEL P&F (Camiers) SG170422  
24/04/2022 PONTOISE (V/Y) V ROY SEBASTIEN (Rinxent) SG240422  
01/05/2022 PONTOISE (V/Y) V GAMBART DANIEL (Rinxent) SG010522  
08/05/2022

CHATEAUDUN (V) DF

CHATEAUDUN (Y) DF

CAFFIER NATHAN (Camiers)

GAMBART DANIEL (Rinxent)

SGV080522

SGY080522

 
15/05/2022 VENDEUIL (V/Y) V DONFUT JOEL (Berck) SG150522  
21/05/2022

ARGENTON (V) F

ARGENTON (Y) F

HOFLACK DIDIER (Pont de Briques)

GAMBART DANIEL (Rinxent)

SGV210522

SGY210522

 
21/05/2022 PT ST MAXENCE (V/Y) V WIDEHEM JACKY (Outreau) SG210522  
29/05/2022

ST MAURE (V) DF

ST MEURE (Y) DF

MENUGE GERARD (Neufchatel)

GAMBART DANIEL (RInxent)

SGV290522

SGY290522

 
29/05/2022 PONTOISE (V/Y) V WIDEHEM JACKY (Outreau) SG290522  
06/06/2022

LIMOGES (V) F

LIMOGES (Y) F

WIDEHEM JACKY (Outreau)

QUERBES P&F (Devres)

SGV060622

SGY060622

 
06/06/2022

VENDEUIL (V/Y) V

VENDEUIL (J) V

HOFLACK DIDIER (Pont de Briques)

ROY SEBASTIEN (Rinxent)

SG060622

SGJ060622

 
12/06/2022

ST MAURE (V) DF

ST MAURE (Y) DF

HOFLACK DIDIER (Pont de Briques)

HOFLACK DIDIER (Pont de Briques)

SGV120622

SGY120622

 
12/06/2022

PONTOISE (V/Y) V

PONTOISE (J) V

GAMBART DANIEL (Rinxent)

BONTANT PATRICK (Elinghen)

SG120622

SGJ120622

 
18/06/2022

TREIGNAC (V) F

TREIGNAC (Y) F

LEJEUNE LUC (Neufchatel)

LIMELETTE LUDOVIC (Neufchatel)

SGV180622

SGY180622

 
18/06/2022

PONTOISE (V/Y) V

PONTOISE (J) V

BONTANT PATRICK (Elinghen)

LIGNIER SEBASTIEN (Rinxent)

SG180622

SGJ180622

 
26/06/2022

CHATEAUDUN (V) DF

CHATEAUDUN (Y) DF

CHATEAUDUN (J) DF

DECROIX MICHEL (Rinxent)

GAMBART DANIEL (Rinxent)

ROY SEBASTIEN (Rinxent)

SGV260622

SGY260622r

SGJ260622

 
02/07/2022

BRIVE (V) F

BRIVE (Y) F

LECAILLE JEAN LOUIS (Berck)

WIDEHEM JACKY (Outreau)

SGV020722

SGY020722

 
03/07/2022

VENDEUIL (V/Y) V

VENDEUIL (J) V

HOFLACK DIDIER (Pont de Briques)

PERON THEO (Desvres)

SG020722

SGJ020722

 
10/07/2022

MONTOIRE (V) DF

MONTOIRE (Y) DF

MONTOIRE (J) DF

GUILBERT GERARD (Rinxent)

GAMBART DANIEL (Rinxent)

QUERBES P&F (Desvres)

SGV100722

SGY100722

SGJ100722

 
10/07/2022

PONTOISE (V/Y) V

PONTOISE (J) V

WIDEHEM JACKY (Outreau)

GAMBART DANIEL (Rinxent)

SG100722

SGJ100722

 
16/07/2022

BOURGES (V) F

BOURGES (Y) F

BOURGES (J) F

MENUGE GERARD (Neufchatel)

HANQUEZ FLOVIC (Neufchatel)

BOUBET P&F (Berck)

SGV160722

SGY160722

SGJ160722

 
17/07/2022

PONTOISE (V/Y) V

PONTOISE (J) V

HENIN P&F (Berck)

BONTANT PATRICK (Elinghen)

SG170722

SGJ170722r

 
24/07/2022

BLOIS (V) DF

BLOIS (Y) DF

BLOIS (J) DF

GUILBERT GERARD (Rinxent)

GAMBART DANIEL (Rinxent)

BONTANT OLIVIER (Elinghen)

SGV240722

SGY240722

SGJ240722

 
24/07/2022

PONTOISE (V/Y) V

PONTOISE (J) V

HENIN P&F (Berck)

GOLIOT NICOLAS (Rinxent)

SG240722

SGJ240722

 
31/07/2022

LA SOUTERRAINE (V) F

LA SOUTERRAINE (Y) F

LA SOUTERRAINE (J) F

COUVELARD YVES (Rinxent)

DACHICOURT GILLES (Elinghen)

BOUBET P&F (Berck)

SGV300722

SGY300722

SGJ300722

 
31/07/2022 NIMES (V) F PAMART PAUL (Cucq) SG300722  
07/07/2022

PONTOISE (V/Y) V

PONTOISE (J) V

SLAMKA MICHEL (Camiers)

GAMBART DANIEL (Rinxent)

SG070822

SGJ070822

 
07/07/2022

CHATEAUDUN (V) DF

CHATEAUDUN (Y) DF

CHATEAUDUN (J) DF

MENUGE GERARD (Neufchatel)

GAMBART DANIEL (Rinxent)

GAMBART DANIEL (Rinxent)

SGV070822

SGY070822

SGJ070822

 
13/07/2022

CHATEAUROUX (V) F

CHATEAUROUX (Y) F

CHATEAUROUX (J) F

SAMIERS GERARD (Berck)

WIDEHEM JACKY (Outreau)

LHOMME MICHEL (Neufchatel)

SGV130822

SGY130822

SGJ130822